News

March 2018 Shows

ZFDS   FIFe

126th and 127th

International Cat Show Ljubljana

24th and 25th of March 2018

2 days/2 shows/2 certificates

 

Organizer:

Feline breeders club Ljubljana - Felinološko društvo Ljubljana (http://www.fd-ljubljana.si)
 

Location:

Gospodarsko razstavišče Ljubljana (http://www.gr-sejem.si), Dunajska cesta 18, 1000 Ljubljana (Instructions to location are available here).
 

Judges (category):

  • Katarína Báliková (1, 2)
  • Fabio Brambilla (all)
  • Robert Lubrano (1, 2, 4)
  • Grazyna Laskowska Malaga (all)
  • Raymond Alessandro Saetre (1, 2)
  • Marina Vinkel (all)
  • Rolf Voehringer (all)
 

Programme: 

7.30-9.00      –   Registration and Veterinary Control
10.00-15.00  –   Judging
12.00-14.00  –   Cat Breeds Presentation for Visitors 
15.00             –   Announcement of Most Beautiful Cats (Visitors’ Choice)
16.00             –   Best in Show* and Best of Best
19.00             –   End of the Show (on Sunday 18.00)
*Separate Best in Show Litters on Saturday and Separate Best in Show Veterans on Sunday.

 

Registration fees:

  • Classes 1 - 13 and class 15 (out of competition)                                                   30 EUR (50 EUR two days)
  • Class 14 (domestic cat)                                                                                              15 EUR / per day
  • Litter (minimum of 3 kittens from the same litter in Class 11/12)                     55 EUR / per day
  • Double cage for 1 cat                                                                                                 10 EUR / per day
  • Show catalogue                                                                                                           5 EUR / per exhibitor
  • Entries received after March 12th 2018 (if free places are still available)          10 EUR / per exhibitor
(Measurements of single cage (in cm): 70x70x70 / double cage: WHD 140x70x70)
 
Participation at the show is on the risk of the exhibitor. Exhibitors may present their cats to the judges except for the BIS / BOB shows. All exhibitors must agree to respect FIFe and ZFDS Rules. Non-FIFe exhibitors are also welcome; they may present their cats in classes for kittens (11 and 12), open and neuter classes (9 and 10).
 
Registration fees for the show are to be paid at the show entrance. You can also pay the registration fees before arrival, to the associations account SI56 0201 0009 1880 112 (bank NLB, d.d., SWIFT: LJBASI2X). The recipient is Felinolosko drustvo Ljubljana, Vosnjakova ulica 1, 1000 Ljubljana, VAT no. SI27171337. The reference name should include your last name and your first name with the postscript Show 2018 (example: "Bond James Show 2018"), the reference number is 00-2425032018 (if applicable). Payment of registration fees is possible by March 20th 2018, afther that, registration fees are paid at the show entrance.

 

On-line show entry Ljubljana 2018:

Click here.

Registration deadline - March 12th 2018

Veterinary requirements: All cats must be vaccinated against respiratory viral diseases and panleucopenia at least 15 days before the show. All cats, travelling from EU to Slovenia must be vaccinated for rabies. The period of vaccine validity is marked by an authorized veterinarian in the cats' passport or vaccination certificate. All cats must have appropriate documents that comply with EU Regulation No 576/2003. Upon registration, cats will be identified via microchip. White cats must have a veterinary certificate for a hearing test.

 

Stewards: 

Please send your application on inesgulic@yahoo.com by March 1st 2018.
 

Additional information: 

For additional information please contact us on info@fd-ljubljana.si or bozidar.grigic@gmail.com.

Show results: Ljubljana, March 18th and 19th 2017

To download the full results of the 122nd and 123rd International Cat Show Ljubljana click here.


No.
Cat
Sex
EMS
Class
Result Sat.
Judge
EMS
Class
Result Sun.
Judge
1. 
CH YAGUAR TIBOR 
1,0
EXO w 62
5
ABS
Pam DelaBar
EXO w 62
5
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
2. 
GIC NW15 ZAIRA DEL PLUMBAGO,JW 
0,1
EXO n
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Tatjana Malgaj
<<<
3. 
U-ANDROMEDA DEL PLUMBAGO 
0,1
EXO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatjana Malgaj
<<<
4. 
SI*ALPHA`S CATIE NIKOLINA 
0,1
--- ---
5. 
U- ASS FIDANKEN DEI REFOLI DE BORA 
1,0
EXO d 33
11
Ex 1, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
<<<
6. 
IC AVANA DEL PLUMBAGO 
0,1
EXO f 33
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
<<<
7. 
U-ADELE DEL PLUMBAGO 
0,1
EXO f 21 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
8. 
CH AURORA L’OCCHIO DI RA 
0,1
PER n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Pam DelaBar
<<<
9. 
PR UNICO DEI MICI DI LULU 
1,0
PER n
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Pam DelaBar
PER n
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Sebastian Pruchniak
10. 
BLACK KISS L’OCCHIO DI RA 
1,0
PER n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
<<<
11. 
B.J. DEI TOLTECHI 
1,0
PER n
11
Ex 1, NOM
Pam DelaBar
PER n
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Sebastian Pruchniak
12. 
GIC UNFORGETTABLE L’OCCHIO DI RA 
0,1
PER f
3
Ex 1, CACS
Pam DelaBar
<<<
13. 
IC AMAZZONIA L’OCCHIO DI RA 
0,1
PER f
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Pam DelaBar
<<<
14. 
IC MILLEBACI VELVET GRAY 
1,0
PER ns
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
PER ns
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
15. 
GIC ZETA ZOI 
0,1
PER ns 11
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
<<<
16. 
CH FRANCIS SNOW DREAM 
1,0
PER ns 11
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Sebastian Pruchniak
<<<
17. 
UNION JACK AURORA CROATICA 
1,0
PER ns 11
12
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
<<<
18. 
U’LOLA VIOLA AURORA CROATICA 
0,1
PER ns 11
12
Ex 1, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
<<<
19. 
CH ORITHIL ZENZERO 
1,0
PER n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Tatjana Malgaj
PER n 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
20. 
BETTE DAVIS DEI TOLTECHI 
0,1
PER f 22
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
PER f 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
21. 
BILLIE JEAN DEI TOLTECHI 
0,1
PER fs 22 62
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
PER fs 22 62
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Yan Roca Folch
22. 
CH JOLEIGH’S LITTLE GLENN OF OXALIS 
1,0
PER ds 24 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Helena Schmid Camenisch
PER ds 24 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Sebastian Pruchniak
23. 
PR SI* ALPHA’S PETJA PAN 
1,0
PER n 03 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
PER n 03 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
24. 
EP EC .NW 2016 TEQUILA BUM BUM 
1,0
PER n 33
2
PH, NOM
Tatjana Malgaj
PER n 33
2
PH, NOM
Pam DelaBar
25. 
UT-AMARCORD DEI REFOLI DE BORA 
1,0
PER n 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatjana Malgaj
PER n 33
9
DISQ.
Pam DelaBar
26. 
U-AL PACINO DEL PLUMBAGO 
1,0
PER n 33
12
Ex 1, NOM
Tatjana Malgaj
<<<
27. 
SP SUN L’OCCHIO DI RA DSM 
1,0
PER d 33
2
PH, NOM, BIS, BOB 1
Helena Schmid Camenisch
<<<
28. 
CH YUMA DEL PLUMBAGO 
0,1
PER n 21 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Pam DelaBar
<<<
29. 
IC BIZET ZAKYNTHOS 
1,0
PER n 02 21
5
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
PER n 02 21
5
ABS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
30. 
CH MILLEBACI TRESOR 
1,0
PER es 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Tatjana Malgaj
PER es 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Pam DelaBar
31. 
CH MILLEBACI VISION OF LOVE 
0,1
PER n 22 62
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
PER n 22 62
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Sebastian Pruchniak
32. 
CH JEREMY GRAVITS*PL 
1,0
RAG e
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca Folch
<<<
33. 
EP SI*YUMA ICE MAN 
1,0
RAG a 03
2
PH
Yan Roca Folch
RAG a 03
2
PH
Helena Schmid Camenisch
34. 
DIADEM`S WAYNET SOLLIS 
0,1
RAG a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS
Yan Roca Folch
RAG a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM, BIS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
35. 
DIADEM`S ZEWZ 
1,0
RAG a 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca Folch
RAG a 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
36. 
CH FAELINIS STERNSCHNUPPE OF SI*LUXUS 
0,1
RAG a 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca Folch
RAG a 03
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
37. 
CREME BRULEE LECHATTERAGDOLL*ES 
0,1
RAG a 03
11
Ex 1, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
<<<
38. 
SI*LUXUS AFFECTIONATELY YOURS 
1,0
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca Folch
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1
Helena Schmid Camenisch
39. 
SI*LUXUS ABRACADABRA 
0,1
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
RAG a 03
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
40. 
SI*LUXUS AMAZING AMELIE 
0,1
RAG a 03
12
Ex 2
Yan Roca Folch
RAG a 03
12
Ex 2
Helena Schmid Camenisch
41. 
SI*LUXUS KAHLUA CREAM 
0,1
RAG g 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Helena Schmid Camenisch
RAG g 03
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
42. 
SI*YUMA LAN 
1,0
RAG n 03 21
12
Ex 1, NOM
Pam DelaBar
RAG n 03 21
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca Folch
43. 
IC SI*LUXUS TOSH`S LAST SHOT 
1,0
RAG a 03 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
RAG a 03 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Pam DelaBar
44. 
SI*LUXUS A FAIR AFFAIR 
1,0
RAG a 03 21
12
Ex 2
Helena Schmid Camenisch
RAG a 03 21
12
Ex 2
Pam DelaBar
45. 
SI*YUMA LIN 
1,0
RAG a 03 21
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
RAG a 03 21
12
Ex 1, NOM
Pam DelaBar
46. 
SI*LUXUS APRIORI CHIC 
0,1
RAG a 03 21
12
Ex 1
Helena Schmid Camenisch
RAG a 03 21
12
Ex 1
Pam DelaBar
47. 
CH WHITEANGELS EXCALIBUR ROMEO 
1,0
RAG n 04
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
RAG n 04
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Sebastian Pruchniak
48. 
SI*LUXUS ALL I EVER WANTED 
1,0
RAG n 04
10
Ex 1, CAP
Satu Hamalainen
RAG n 04
10
Ex 1, CAP
Sebastian Pruchniak
49. 
NADINE II NITORIS*PL 
0,1
>>>
RAG n 04
12
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
50. 
EC, DVM,SI*YUMA EVER TIKI 
1,0
RAG a 04
1
PH, NOM
Pam DelaBar
RAG a 04
1
PH
Satu Hamalainen
51. 
CH FAMLYTYMERAGS YUKON OF SI*LUXUS 
1,0
RAG a 04
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Pam DelaBar
RAG a 04
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
52. 
FREJA NITORIS*PL 
0,1
>>>
RAG a 04
7
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
53. 
SI*LUXUS TWO SOCKS UP! 
1,0
>>>
RAG a 04
10
Ex 1, CAP
Satu Hamalainen
54. 
CH WHITEANGELS EULALIA 
0,1
RAG f 04
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Tatjana Malgaj
RAG f 04
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
55. 
SP ASPERA BASIA TIEPOLO 
1,0
SBI n
2
PH
Helena Schmid Camenisch
SBI n
2
PH, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
56. 
GIP, SC IT*FAERIE KISS NARSIL 
1,0
SBI n
4
Ex 1, CAPS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
SBI n
2
PH
Satu Hamalainen
57. 
CH SAYURI’S VICTORIA’S SECRET 
0,1
SBI n
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
<<<
58. 
NW SC EOS MAC KAHLIL’S *SI 
0,1
SBI a
1
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
SBI a
1
ABS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
59. 
NW IP ENELI MAC KAHLIL’S*SI 
0,1
SBI a
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
SBI a
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM, BIS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
60. 
CH ADELAIDE SACRI TEMPLARI 
0,1
SBI a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
SBI a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
61. 
SI*CATMIA’S NOANEO 
1,0
SBI a
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
SBI a
10
Ex 1, CAP
Helena Schmid Camenisch
62. 
IC LUNG-TA WASHINGTON 
1,0
SBI b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Tatjana Malgaj
SBI b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
63. 
IC SI*CATMIA’S MADAME PERLANEGRA 
0,1
SBI b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Tatjana Malgaj
SBI b
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
64. 
CH INCANTESIMO BLU BERING 
1,0
SBI b
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Tatjana Malgaj
SBI b
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
65. 
ASPERA BASIA WE WILL ROCK YOU 
1,0
SBI n 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Yan Roca Folch
SBI n 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
66. 
PR ASPERA BASIA WINDFLOWER 
1,0
SBI n 21
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
SBI n 21
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
67. 
BOND MONTI DI LUNA* IT 
1,0
SBI n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca Folch
SBI n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Helena Schmid Camenisch
68. 
SAYURI`S XXXHOLIC YUUKO 
0,1
SBI a 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca Folch
<<<
69. 
SI*CATMIA’S ORSONREI 
1,0
SBI b 21
11
Ex 1, NOM
Tatjana Malgaj
SBI b 21
11
Ex 1, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
70. 
SI*CATMIA’S PARISSON 
1,0
SBI e 21
11
Ex 1, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
SBI e 21
11
Ex 1, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
71. 
LUNG-TA BUTTERFLY 
0,1
SBI f 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatjana Malgaj
SBI f 21
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Pam DelaBar
72. 
GIP HR*ZETA LEONIS VULCANO 
1,0
ACL n 09 22
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
ACL n 09 22
4
Ex 1, CAPS, NOM, BIS
Donatella Mastrangelo
73. 
GIC HR*ZETA LEONIS VAIKIKI 
0,1
ACS a 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Pam DelaBar
ACS a 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
74. 
GIC FELIS ADMIRANDA Z’ONIX, HR 
1,0
MCO n
3
Ex 1, CACS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO n
3
Ex 1, CACS
Yan Roca Folch
75. 
CHADENY CONAN 
1,0
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO n
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca Folch
76. 
SP PL*ASHABELLE NEO ARMANNI 
1,0
MCO a 09
2
PH, NOM, BIS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
<<<
77. 
CH. FERRERO ROCHER DI SIDONIA A 
1,0
MCO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO n 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 5
Donatella Mastrangelo
78. 
GENTLELYNX FLORIDA 
0,1
MCO n 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Helena Schmid Camenisch
<<<
79. 
GIC ZARATUSTRAS ASTURIAS 
1,0
MCO n 22
1
ABS
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO n 22
1
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
80. 
IP SI*MELLY`S MAO FRODO 
1,0
>>>
MCO n 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
81. 
PR VEMMA DARKWOOD*HR 
0,1
MCO n 22
8
ABS
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO n 22
8
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
82. 
BE*KURT COBAIN OF TREE HILL 
1,0
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
83. 
LUX SILOE’ 
1,0
>>>
MCO n 09 22
11
Ex 1
Donatella Mastrangelo
84. 
JUST AVENGER BY IMAGINE GLAMOUR*CZ 
1,0
MCO n 23
11
Ex 1
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO n 23
11
Ex 1, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
85. 
FELIS ADMIRANDA UNA MARIPOSITA 
0,1
MCO n 09 23
12
Ex 1, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
MCO n 09 23
12
Ex 1
Donatella Mastrangelo
86. 
GIC FELIXCOON ANGEL 
0,1
MCO n 09 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
MCO n 09 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
87. 
CH SI*MYPAWS HORUS ZEUS 
1,0
MCO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
MCO n 09 22
7
ABS
Donatella Mastrangelo
88. 
CHINOOK WIND U’SUGAR DADDY 
1,0
MCO n 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
MCO n 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Donatella Mastrangelo
89. 
FELIS ADMIRANDA V’BOMBER GIRL 
0,1
MCO n 09 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
MCO n 09 24
7
ABS
Donatella Mastrangelo
90. 
BAMBUS 
1,0
MCO n 03 23
12
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
MCO ns 03 23
12
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
91. 
NW,SP,SC SI*MYPAWS ARIA SUNSHINE,DSM 
0,1
MCO f 23
2
PH, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
MCO f 23
2
PH, NOM, BIS
Pam DelaBar
92. 
GIC MADE IN ITALY WILLIE 
1,0
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
MCO d 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM
Pam DelaBar
93. 
IC TYMORA ANNA 
0,1
MCO f
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Sebastian Pruchniak
MCO f
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Pam DelaBar
94. 
ZEUS 
1,0
MCO d 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Sebastian Pruchniak
MCO d 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Pam DelaBar
95. 
RU*RESPECTCOON SIM SALABIM 
1,0
MCO ds
9
Ex 3
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO ds
9
Ex 2
Yan Roca Folch
96. 
SI*SUNIVA CHASMIR 
1,0
>>>
MCO d 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
97. 
ASHABELLE ENYA 
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
MCO f 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Pam DelaBar
98. 
HUNTER’S ENIGMA UTOPIA 
0,1
MCO f 22
12
Ex 2
Sebastian Pruchniak
MCO f 22
12
Ex 2
Pam DelaBar
99. 
GIC FRONT MAN BY IMAGINE GLAMOUR*CZ 
1,0
MCO d 03 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO d 03 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
100. 
GIC WOLCANO WINNER NOVA AXIS STAR,CZ 
1,0
MCO d 09 22
3
ABS
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO d 09 22
3
ABS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
101. 
GIC AMORE MIA BETULLA DI FREYA 
0,1
MCO d 03 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO d 03 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
102. 
GIC ZOE MIGHTY TITAN *HR 
0,1
MCO g 09 22
3
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
<<<
103. 
IC CAPTAIN CONNS VIKING 
1,0
MCO d 02 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO d 02 21
5
Ex 2
Helena Schmid Camenisch
104. 
IC QUINTA RUBINA CARAMELLOCOON*CZ 
0,1
MCO f 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO f 03
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
105. 
CH TYMORA WARSZAWA 
0,1
MCO f 09
5
ABS
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO f 09
5
ABS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
106. 
IC SI*MYPAWS HABIBI HAIYA 
0,1
MCO g 03 22
5
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO g 03 22
5
Ex 2
Helena Schmid Camenisch
107. 
CH ZAA ZINO PERLA ANNARU 
1,0
MCO d 09
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO d 09
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
108. 
ROMASHKA FROM TASSEL MAGIC 
0,1
MCO f 03
9
Ex 3
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO f 03
9
Ex 3
Helena Schmid Camenisch
109. 
EDITH PIAF SECRETNYI AGENT 
0,1
MCO f 02
9
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
<<<
110. 
FILLY-DAE MAC GONAGALL WALD4TLER MAINE COONS 
0,1
>>>
MCO f 09
9
Ex 1, CAC
Helena Schmid Camenisch
111. 
SI*MEOW A HOLICS BLOOMING MEADOW 
0,1
MCO f 03 22
9
Ex 4
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO f 03 22
9
Ex 1
Helena Schmid Camenisch
112. 
U-RACHEL SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE 
0,1
MCO f 03 22
9
ABS
Donatella Mastrangelo
<<<
113. 
FUNNY GIRL A STAR COON 
0,1
MCO f 09 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO f 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
114. 
/ SI*MYPAWS LUCKY CHARM 
1,0
MCO d 03 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO d 03 22
10
Ex 1
Helena Schmid Camenisch
115. 
ALBATROSS COLADA KHALNEO*SI 
1,0
>>>
MCO d 09 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, BIV, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Helena Schmid Camenisch
116. 
/ SI*MYPAWS MORGAINE LE FEY 
0,1
MCO f 09
10
DISQ.
Donatella Mastrangelo
<<<
117. 
SI* SUNIVA ALTHEA 
0,1
>>>
MCO f 09 22
10
ABS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
118. 
SC MA CHERIE BY IMAGINE GLAMOUR*CZ 
0,1
>>>
MCO f 09 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
119. 
HANNAH LINN AFTERGLOW*PL 
0,1
MCO f 09
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO f 09
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
120. 
TYMORA BACARDI 
1,0
MCO d 09
12
Ex 1
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO d 09
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
121. 
TYMORA BUTTERFLY GIN 
0,1
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
MCO f 09 22
12
Ex 1
Helena Schmid Camenisch
122. 
GIP HU*BELOVED DREAMCOON PABLO 
1,0
MCO ns 22
4
Ex 1, CAPS, BIV
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO ns 22
4
Ex 1, CAPS, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
123. 
IP FELIS ADMIRANDA BONAPARTE, HR 
1,0
MCO ns 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO ns 22
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB
Yan Roca Folch
124. 
CH SI*MYPAWS KIR AMOUR 
1,0
MCO ds 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO ds 23
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca Folch
125. 
CH. COON CLASSIC TWIGHLIGHT 
0,1
MCO ds 25
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
<<<
126. 
SI*MYPAWS KUNDALINI SPIRIT 
1,0
MCO ns 23
9
Ex 2
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO ns 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
127. 
PATRICK TRI-D 
1,0
MCO ns 25
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Helena Schmid Camenisch
<<<
128. 
SI MELLY`S MAO STARWARS YODA 
1,0
MCO ns 24
10
Ex 1, CAP
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO ns 24
10
Ex 1, CAP
Yan Roca Folch
129. 
ES*GATTACAMOON RENESANCE 
0,1
MCO fs
12
Ex 1, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO fs
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
130. 
ES* GATTACAMOON ROSA LEE 
0,1
MCO fs 09
12
Ex 1
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO fs 09
12
Ex 1
Donatella Mastrangelo
131. 
HUNTER’S ENIGMA UNDER BLUE SKY 
0,1
MCO fs 22
12
Ex 2
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO fs 22
12
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
132. 
CH ITONA FROM KIRBEAUTYCOON 
0,1
MCO fs 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO fs 09 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Donatella Mastrangelo
133. 
CHINOOK WIND UPSY DAISY 
0,1
MCO fs 03 22
9
Ex 2
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO fs 03 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Donatella Mastrangelo
134. 
NW 2016 ORIELLE SALTUS ZE ZAHRABSKE 
0,1
MCO fs 03 23
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Tatjana Malgaj
<<<
135. 
HU*HAPPYGIANTS CUTE 
0,1
>>>
MCO ns 09 22
9
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
136. 
IT*BALLERINA EL GATO MORO 
0,1
MCO fs 09 22
9
ABS
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO fs 09 22
9
ABS
Donatella Mastrangelo
137. 
IC HUNTER’S ENIGMA BORN FOR VICTORY 
0,1
MCO ns 03 22
10
Ex 3
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO ns 03 22
10
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
138. 
CHINOOK WIND UTOPIA 
0,1
MCO fs 03 22
10
Ex 2
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO fs 03 22
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
139. 
SI*MYPAWS MIRICLE 
0,1
MCO ds 03 23
10
Ex 1, CAP, BIV, NOM
Tatjana Malgaj
<<<
140. 
SI*SUNIVA DITTO 
1,0
>>>
MCO ns 03 22
11
Ex 1
Donatella Mastrangelo
141. 
JUMA DARKOS SILVERBASTIS*PL 
0,1
MCO n 09
11
Ex 1
Helena Schmid Camenisch
MCO n 09
11
Ex 1
Donatella Mastrangelo
142. 
BELLATRIX LASTRANGE 
0,1
MCO fs 09
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO fs 09
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Donatella Mastrangelo
143. 
SI*SUNIVA DAISY 
0,1
>>>
MCO ns 09 22
11
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
144. 
JUNARI`S AQUADIGIO 
1,0
MCO ns 09
12
Ex 1, NOM
Tatjana Malgaj
MCO ns 09
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
145. 
SP SI* GOLDEN MAINECOON HARI 
1,0
MCO w 62
2
PH
Pam DelaBar
<<<
146. 
GIC ARGO SEIMON MATISSE 
1,0
MCO w 62
3
Ex 1, CACS
Pam DelaBar
<<<
147. 
ZAPHIRA EVA-MARKIZA 
0,1
MCO w 63
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
<<<
148. 
ANDRÉ DE VILLA SALICEA,CZ 
1,0
>>>
NEM n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV
Donatella Mastrangelo
149. 
URSUS SNEZHNIY BARS 
1,0
>>>
NEM ns 21
9
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
150. 
NOVA FALCOVNA SHINY SIBERIAN*SK 
0,1
NEM n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
NEM n 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Donatella Mastrangelo
151. 
IC EXODUS KUBALAND *PL 
1,0
NEM a 09 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
NEM a 09 21
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
152. 
IC C*LUKA SINEGLAZIY ANGEL 
1,0
>>>
NEM ns 03 21
5
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
153. 
UTILDA SNEZHNIY BARS 
0,1
>>>
NEM as 03 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
154. 
URBANA SNEZHNIY BARS 
0,1
>>>
NEM ns 09 21
9
Ex 2
Sebastian Pruchniak
155. 
AURORA SI*NEVALORD 
0,1
NEM a 09 21
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
NEM a 09 21
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
156. 
DALIDA HATANGA *RU 
0,1
NEM n 09 21
11
Ex 1, NOM
Helena Schmid Camenisch
NEM n 09 21
11
Ex 1, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
157. 
KOKO ANZHELICA SINEGLAZIY ANGEL 
0,1
>>>
NEM as 03 21
12
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
158. 
IC HR*SVANTEVID VID 
1,0
NFO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Pam DelaBar
NFO n
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Satu Hamalainen
159. 
SI* NORSK SAPPHIRE BRITTA 
0,1
NFO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Tatjana Malgaj
NFO n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Pam DelaBar
160. 
KAI UWE PA ELGSPORET (CCG) 
1,0
NFO nt 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Tatjana Malgaj
NFO nt 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Pam DelaBar
161. 
PL* AURORA Z OGRODU LORIEN 
0,1
>>>
NFO n 24
9
ABS
Pam DelaBar
162. 
CAPITAN HARLOCK DEL GRANDE LAGO 
1,0
NFO n 23
11
Ex 1, BIV
Tatjana Malgaj
NFO n 23
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Pam DelaBar
163. 
MW’17 NSW’17 GIC S* NC’S TE AMO, JW, DVM 
1,0
NFO n 03 23
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM, BIS
Pam DelaBar
NFO n 03 23
1
PH, BIV, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
164. 
S* WEGIATASSEN`S DAREDEVIL 
1,0
>>>
NFO n 09 22
3
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
165. 
CH. MICHAEL VON DEN OHREWIESEN 
1,0
NFO nt 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Pam DelaBar
NFO nt 09 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
166. 
CH WHAT A MESS! DEL GRANDE LAGO 
0,1
NFO n 03 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Pam DelaBar
NFO n 03 22
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Satu Hamalainen
167. 
CH QUADZILLA’S AGATHA 
0,1
NFO n 09 24
7
Ex 2
Pam DelaBar
NFO n 09 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
168. 
IT*NIMUE BEATRICE 
0,1
NFO n 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
NFO n 03 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
169. 
NO*NEVERWOODS DACK FAYDEN 
1,0
NFO n 09 24
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Pam DelaBar
NFO n 09 24
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
170. 
GIC IT* WILHELMINA SLATER 
0,1
>>>
NFO f 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Pam DelaBar
171. 
IP QUADZILLA’S VALKIRIA 
0,1
NFO f
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
NFO f
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Pam DelaBar
172. 
CH ZIMEXIS RIPPER VAN ZAN 
1,0
NFO d
7
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
NFO d
7
ABS
Pam DelaBar
173. 
CH OPHELIA VOM TRAUNSEE A 
0,1
NFO g
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca Folch
NFO g
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Pam DelaBar
174. 
HR*SVANTEVID A STAR IS BORN 
0,1
>>>
NFO f 03 23
5
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
175. 
CH DE*PEPPELS VON DEN WOELFEN 
0,1
>>>
NFO d 09 23
7
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
176. 
BRUNO VOM ALPENWICHTEL 
1,0
>>>
NFO e 09 22
9
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
177. 
HR* SVANTEVID ZELLA 
0,1
>>>
NFO f 09 23
9
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
178. 
GIC LYNXTUFT VIOLA PAOLA JW DVM 
0,1
NFO fs 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
NFO fs 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACS
Satu Hamalainen
179. 
MYRIADE FAR AWAY FROZEN LANDS 
0,1
NFO fs 09 23
12
Ex 2
Yan Roca Folch
NFO fs 09 23
12
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
180. 
LYNXTUFT CRYSTAL 
0,1
NFO fs 09 23
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
NFO fs 09 23
12
Ex 1, BIV
Satu Hamalainen
181. 
SI*INISHKA`S WINTER DAVE 
1,0
>>>
SIB n 23
11
ABS
Pam DelaBar
182. 
GIC MW`16 EMERALDITALY GIUNONE KATOVA 
0,1
SIB n 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Sebastian Pruchniak
SIB n 09 23
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Yan Roca Folch
183. 
SI*INISHKA`S WINTER DENZEL 
1,0
>>>
SIB n 03 24
11
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
184. 
SI*INISHKA’S WINTER CHANSEY 
0,1
SIB n 09 24
11
Ex 1, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
SIB n 09 24
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
185. 
SI*INISHKA`S WINTER DAISY 
0,1
>>>
SIB n 09 24
11
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
186. 
GEA KATOVA DI SANSONE*SK 
0,1
SIB n 09 23
12
Ex 1
Sebastian Pruchniak
SIB n 09 23
12
VERY GOOD
Yan Roca Folch
187. 
RAY OF LIGHT FELIS FELICIS SK* 
0,1
SIB f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca Folch
SIB f 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
188. 
GIC S*AMILIISIBIRI`S NATASSIA 
0,1
SIB f 09
3
Ex 1, CACS
Satu Hamalainen
SIB f 03
3
Ex 2
Yan Roca Folch
189. 
IC BEATRISA 
0,1
SIB f 03 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Satu Hamalainen
SIB f 03 24
3
Ex 1, CACS
Yan Roca Folch
190. 
PR SC SE*WIRA`S SUZZETTE GRIFFINYA, DVM 
0,1
SIB f 09 22
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Satu Hamalainen
SIB f 03 22
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Yan Roca Folch
191. 
SI*INISHKA`S WINTER DWAYNE 
1,0
>>>
SIB d 03 24
11
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
192. 
SI*INISHKA`S WINTER DAYTON 
1,0
>>>
SIB d 03 24
11
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
193. 
SI*INISHKA`S WINTER DOLLY 
0,1
>>>
SIB f 09
11
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
194. 
GIC CUPIDO DINAMIITIEVICH TSARSKIJE USY 
1,0
SIB as 09 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
SIB as 09 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
195. 
IC LUMIKISSAN DYNAMIITTI 
1,0
SIB es 03 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Satu Hamalainen
SIB es 03 24
3
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
196. 
UNCLE MAJHEN 
0,1
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
BEN n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC
Sebastian Pruchniak
197. 
NW GIC BENGALIVO STOP N STARE 
1,0
BEN n 24
3
Ex 1, CACS
Donatella Mastrangelo
BEN n 24
3
Ex 1, CACS
Satu Hamalainen
198. 
CH MILABENGAL LAS VEGAS 
1,0
BEN n 24
7
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
BEN n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
199. 
CH N’INGOY’S BACARDI 
1,0
BEN n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
BEN n 24
7
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
200. 
CH CH F RAMONE’S BENGAL CAT ARANA 
0,1
BEN n 24
7
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
BEN n 24
7
Ex 3
Satu Hamalainen
201. 
CH QUADZILLA’S B MINE JW 
0,1
BEN n 24
7
Ex 1, BIV, CACIB, NOM, BIS
Donatella Mastrangelo
BEN n 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
202. 
PARADISEAPPLE CASSIDY 
0,1
BEN n 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Donatella Mastrangelo
BEN n 24
7
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
203. 
FRANCESKA VON DEN KLEINEN HEXEN 
0,1
BLH ny 11
11
ABS
Pam DelaBar
BLH ny 11
11
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
204. 
SC PRINC KALER ADALI 
1,0
BSH a
1
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
1
PH
Yan Roca Folch
205. 
GIC PRINCE CHARLES CHERRY LAND.PL 
1,0
BSH a
3
Ex 1, CACS
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
3
Ex 1, CACS
Yan Roca Folch
206. 
CH ALVIN SUPERSTAR DEI BATUFFOLI BLU 
1,0
BSH a
7
Ex 2
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Yan Roca Folch
207. 
CH EYE OF THE TIGER OF ROYAL ANGEL*CZ 
1,0
BSH a
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
208. 
SI.CANDYLAND DAISY LI 
0,1
BSH a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
209. 
CHILLI KAREL ADALI*SI 
1,0
BSH a
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Sebastian Pruchniak
<<<
210. 
KING FILIP OF AZURITE-KING, AT 
1,0
BSH a
11
Ex 1
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
11
Ex 1
Yan Roca Folch
211. 
ESPRIT VON LANDSTEIN 
0,1
BSH a
11
Ex 2
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
11
Ex 2
Yan Roca Folch
212. 
SI.CANDYLAND EVERLY, JW 
0,1
BSH a
11
Ex 1, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
11
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
213. 
EHO ARES KALER ADALI.SI 
1,0
>>>
BSH a
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca Folch
214. 
NICK NALIM, CZ 
1,0
BSH a
12
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
12
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
215. 
ENIA KALER ADALI 
0,1
BSH a
12
Ex 2
Sebastian Pruchniak
<<<
216. 
GOTHAM KINDLY CANDY 
0,1
BSH a
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Yan Roca Folch
217. 
IT*BRICOCCOLE BE THE ONE 
0,1
BSH a
12
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
12
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
218. 
SI*HALI DOREI DIVA 
0,1
>>>
BSH a
12
Ex 2
Yan Roca Folch
219. 
UNITY BEAUTY OF FREYA, HR 
0,1
BSH a
12
ABS
Sebastian Pruchniak
BSH a
12
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
220. 
CH BARTOL CHOCOLATE ELITE HR 
1,0
>>>
BSH c
7
Ex 1, CACIB, BIV, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
221. 
CH TWINKEL ADELAIDE CHELBYGOLDBLUE 
0,1
BSH c
7
Ex 2
Pam DelaBar
BSH c
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Donatella Mastrangelo
222. 
UNA 
0,1
>>>
BSH e
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
223. 
BUBBA KALER ADALI.SI 
0,1
BSH g
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
BSH g
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Pam DelaBar
224. 
IC GALADRIELA SILVER ESTIBRI*PL 
0,1
BSH ns 11
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
BSH ns 11
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, BIV
Satu Hamalainen
225. 
MÖRRENMORCOGI IDA 
0,1
>>>
BSH ns 11
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
226. 
SCHOENWEG IVY 
0,1
BSH ns 11
9
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
<<<
227. 
SI*MILK & HONEY BACI 
1,0
BSH ns 11
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
<<<
228. 
SI*MILK & HONEY RAFFAELLO 
1,0
>>>
BSH ns 11
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS, BOB 5
Satu Hamalainen
229. 
CH SCHOENWEG SCHATZ BRITNEY 
0,1
BSH ns 11
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Yan Roca Folch
BSH ns 11
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
230. 
ULTRON AURORA CROATICA 
1,0
BSH ns 11
12
Ex 1
Yan Roca Folch
<<<
231. 
URIELA BEAUTY OF FREYA*HR 
0,1
BSH g 03
12
Ex 1
Donatella Mastrangelo
BSH g 03
12
Ex 1, NOM
Pam DelaBar
232. 
VINCENT V. LERCHENHOF 
1,0
BSH ns 03 22 64
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Pam DelaBar
BSH ns 03 22 64
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
233. 
HU*CHAIN BRIDGE IVORY 
0,1
BSH ns 03 22 64
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Pam DelaBar
BSH ns 03 22 64
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
234. 
HU*CHAIN BRIDGE KNIGHT 
1,0
BSH ns 03 22 64
11
Ex 1, NOM
Pam DelaBar
BSH ns 03 22 64
11
Ex 1, BIV
Sebastian Pruchniak
235. 
CH DESERT ROSE MADE BY GOD 
0,1
BSH ns 21 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
236. 
NONPAREIL GENTLEMAN 
1,0
BSH ns 21 33
11
Ex 1, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
237. 
HU* ALBA REGIA KISSZABÓ 
1,0
BUR b
11
Ex 1, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
BUR b
11
Ex 1, NOM
Pam DelaBar
238. 
NW’16 CH LEONIDAS DE LA CHABANADE JW 
1,0
>>>
CHA
7
ABS
Donatella Mastrangelo
239. 
ZOE BLUE BROTHERS 
0,1
CHA
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca Folch
CHA
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Donatella Mastrangelo
240. 
K2 BLUE4YOU*SI 
0,1
CHA
12
Ex 2
Yan Roca Folch
CHA
12
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
241. 
KHINA BLUE4YOU*SI 
0,1
CHA
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
CHA
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
242. 
BABY TORBJORN DEI MICI DI LULU 
1,0
KBL n 24
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Yan Roca Folch
KBL n 24
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Sebastian Pruchniak
243. 
IP WIZARD DEL SACRO & PROFANO 
1,0
KBL n 03
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
<<<
244. 
IRTYSH VERY IMPORTANT PERSON VETKA SAKURI *RU 
1,0
KBL n 03 22
11
Ex 1
Satu Hamalainen
KBL n 03 22
11
Ex 1
Pam DelaBar
245. 
BRIOCHE DEI MICI DI LULU 
0,1
KBL f 22
11
Ex 1
Sebastian Pruchniak
KBL f 22
11
Ex 1, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
246. 
IC GARRI 
1,0
KBL ds 03 24
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM, BIS, BOB 4
Satu Hamalainen
KBL ds 03 24
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM, BIS, BOB 2
Pam DelaBar
247. 
PIKESPEAK LADYBUG 
0,1
OCI b 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Sebastian Pruchniak
OCI b 24
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
248. 
K&K CHAMPAGNE CIRCUS 
1,0
SIN
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Donatella Mastrangelo
<<<
249. 
ADRIASNOW U GOT THE LOOK 
1,0
SNO a 05
12
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
SNO a 05
12
Ex 1, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
250. 
SI*SHUB-NIGGURATH BECK HANSEN 
1,0
CRX w 63
9
ABS
Yan Roca Folch
CRX w 63
9
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
251. 
BIJOU LITTLE FUNNY 
0,1
>>>
DRX b
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
252. 
AMBRA LITTLE FUNNY 
0,1
>>>
DRX h
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
253. 
SI RAUL`S FRIDA 
0,1
DRX f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
DRX f 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
254. 
FANTASY BEST SHOW*RU 
0,1
DRX gs
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Yan Roca Folch
DRX gs
11
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Pam DelaBar
255. 
YANINA LITTLE FUNNY 
0,1
>>>
DRX f 03
6
Ex 1, CAGPIB, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
256. 
SC SI RAUL`S SITAH 
0,1
DRX n 23
2
PH, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
DRX n 23
2
PH, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
257. 
GIC SI RAUL`S BROCCOLI 
1,0
DRX b 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
DRX b 22
3
Ex 1, CACS, BIV, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
258. 
CH AGRIMONY LITTLE FUNNY 
1,0
>>>
DRX n 22
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Sebastian Pruchniak
259. 
BLOSSOM DEGLI ELFI JW 
0,1
DRX n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
DRX n 22
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
260. 
SI*RAUL`S INTEK 
1,0
DRX n 24
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
DRX n 24
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS
Sebastian Pruchniak
261. 
BRINA DEGLI ELFI 
0,1
DRX w 62
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Sebastian Pruchniak
DRX w 62
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Pam DelaBar
262. 
IC SI*LORD OF THE DONS ARAGORN 
1,0
DSP a 02 64
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Sebastian Pruchniak
DSP a 02 64
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Pam DelaBar
263. 
SC SI*LUXUS SAMURAI 
1,0
JBT n 09
10
Ex 1, CAP, NOM
Pam DelaBar
JBT n 09
8
Ex 1, CAPIB, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
264. 
SI* CAT ORCHESTRA MARA 
0,1
OSH b 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Sebastian Pruchniak
OSH b 24
9
Ex 1, CAC
Donatella Mastrangelo
265. 
AI-INOCHI CINZANO 
1,0
OSH n 25
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
OSH n 25
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
266. 
IC ARES PLAVI SAN 
1,0
RUS
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB, NOM
Pam DelaBar
<<<
267. 
CH VEGA PLAVI SAN 
0,1
RUS
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Pam DelaBar
<<<
268. 
CH ABIGAIL DEL BORGO ANTICO 
0,1
>>>
SIA n
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Sebastian Pruchniak
269. 
CARPE DIEM VON IMPORIO 
0,1
SIA a 21
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
SIA a 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Pam DelaBar
270. 
COMPLIMENT VON IMPORIO 
0,1
SIA j 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS, BOB 3
Sebastian Pruchniak
SIA j 21
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
271. 
CH BEST SHOW*RU RUSSIA 
0,1
SPH w 63
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Pam DelaBar
SPH w 63
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Sebastian Pruchniak
272. 
PR JAWAHARLAL NEHRU (CFC BLESK) 
1,0
SPH n 03
6
Ex
Yan Roca Folch
SPH n 03
6
Ex 1
Donatella Mastrangelo
273. 
CH HOT MOON CATS YANEZ 
1,0
SPH c 03 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Yan Roca Folch
SPH c 03 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Donatella Mastrangelo
274. 
BEST SHOW*RU AMBASSADOR 
1,0
SPH n 02 62
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
SPH n 02 62
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM, BIS
Donatella Mastrangelo
275. 
UNIQUENESS BEST SHOW*RU 
0,1
SPH f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC, BIV, NOM
Donatella Mastrangelo
SPH f 33
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
276. 
BEST SHOW*RU LION KING 
1,0
SPH b 33
12
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
SPH b 33
12
Ex 2
Satu Hamalainen
277. 
BART DEI LADRI DI CUORI 
1,0
SPH b 02 21 33
12
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Donatella Mastrangelo
SPH b 02 21 33
12
Ex 1, BIV, NOM, BIS
Satu Hamalainen
278. 
LINO 
1,0
>>>
HCL
14
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
279. 
MESHI 
0,1
HCS
14
Ex 1, NOM, BIS
Tatjana Malgaj
<<<
280. 
ISIDA MOROCCO 
1,0
SPH b
9
Ex 1, CAC
Pam DelaBar
SPH b
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Sebastian Pruchniak
281. 
SI*SHUB-NIGGURATH BARBRA STREISAND 
0,1
CRX d 03
9
ABS
Pam DelaBar
CRX d 03
9
ABS
Satu Hamalainen
282. 
GIC ASJA *HR 
0,1
>>>
NEM n 09
3
Ex 1, CACS
Sebastian Pruchniak
283. 
GIC EMIR DE ALBA RUTHENIA *BY 
1,0
>>>
NEM ns 21
3
ABS
Donatella Mastrangelo
284. 
IC ANASTASIJA *HR 
0,1
>>>
NEM a 21
5
Ex 1, CAGCIB
Donatella Mastrangelo
285. 
ADRIAN VON SCHLESIEN 
1,0
BSH ns 11
9
Ex 1, CAC, NOM
Yan Roca Folch
BSH ns 11
9
Ex 1, CAC
Satu Hamalainen
286. 
MARKO VON SPINDELEBEN A 
1,0
PER d 24
12
Ex 1
Tatjana Malgaj
PER d 24
12
ABS
Helena Schmid Camenisch
287. 
CH HU*CHARMANT-COLOUR-ROXI 
0,1
PER f 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB, NOM
Satu Hamalainen
PER f 33
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Helena Schmid Camenisch
288. 
SI MIGEDICATS GRAYCIE MAE 
0,1
BSH c
7
Ex 1, CACIB
Pam DelaBar
BSH c
7
Ex 2
Donatella Mastrangelo
289. 
LV MAGNIT EROS 
1,0
>>>
BSH a
9
Ex 1, CAC
Yan Roca Folch

 

 

March 2017 Shows

ZFDS   FIFe

122nd and 123rd

International Cat Show Ljubljana

18th and 19th of March 2017

2 days/2 shows/2 certificates

 

Organizer:

Feline breeders club Ljubljana - Felinološko društvo Ljubljana (http://www.fd-ljubljana.si)
 

Location:

Gospodarsko razstavišče Ljubljana (http://www.gr-sejem.si), Dunajska cesta 18, 1000 Ljubljana (Instructions to location are available here).
 

Judges (category):

  • Donatella Mastrangelo (all)
  • Yan Rocha Folch (all)
  • Helena Schmid Camenisch (1, 2)
  • Satu Hämäläinen (all)
  • Sebastian Pruchniak (all)
  • Pam DelaBar (all)
  • Tatjana Malgaj (1, 2) - saturday only 
 

Programme: 

7.30-9.00      –   Registration and Veterinary Control
10.00-15.00  –   Judging
12.00-14.00  –   Cat Breeds Presentation for Visitors 
15.00             –   Announcement of Most Beautiful Cats (Visitors’ Choice)
16.00             –   Best in Show* and Best of Best
18.00             –   End of the Show
*Separate Breed Best in Show SBI on Saturday and Separate Breed Best in Show MCO on Sunday.

 

Registration fees:

  • Classes 1 - 13 and class 15 (out of competition)                                                   30 EUR (50 EUR two days)
  • Class 14 (domestic cat)                                                                                              15 EUR / per day
  • Litter (minimum of 3 kittens from the same litter in Class 11/12)                     50 EUR / per day
  • Double cage for 1 cat                                                                                                 10 EUR / per day
  • Show catalogue                                                                                                           5 EUR / per exhibitor
  • Entries received after March 6th 2016 (if free places are still available)          10 EUR / per exhibitor
(Measurements of single cage (in cm): 70x70x70 / double cage: WHD 140x70x70)
 
Participation at the show is on the risk of the exhibitor. Exhibitors may present their cats to the judges except for the BIS / BOB shows. All exhibitors must agree to respect FIFe and ZFDS Rules. Non-FIFe exhibitors are also welcome; they may present their cats in classes for kittens (11 and 12), open and neuter classes (9 and 10).

 

On-line show entry Ljubljana 2017:

ENTRIES ARE CLOSED

Registration deadline - March 6th 2017

Veterinary requirements: All cats must be vaccinated against respiratory viral diseases and panleucopenia at least 15 days before the show. All cats, travelling from EU to Slovenia must be vaccinated for rabies. The period of vaccine validity is marked by an authorized veterinarian in the cats' passport or vaccination certificate. All cats must have appropriate documents that comply with EU Regulation No 576/2003. Upon registration, cats will be identified via microchip. White cats must have a veterinary certificate for a hearing test.

 

Stewards: 

Please send your application on tanja.krcovnik@gmail.com by March 1st 2017.
 

Additional information: 

For additional information please contact us on info@fd-ljubljana.si or bozidar.grigic@gmail.com.
 

Hotels:

SPECIAL OFFER FOR EXHIBITORS
Hotel Emonec (***) 
Single bed room – 53,27 EUR/night + 5 EUR pet fee
Double bed room – 62,54 EUR/night + 5 EUR pet fee
More information here.
Note: The hotel is located in the city centre pedestrian zone (not accessible by car). Parking garage Šubičeva (400m distance) can be reserved  for 7€/per day. 
 
BIT Center (**)
Single bed room - 40,16 EUR/night
Double bed room - 54,52 EUR/night
More information here.
 
M Hotel (***)
Single bed room - 60 EUR/noč + 20 EUR pet fee/night
Double bed room - 70 EUR/noč + 20 EUR pet fee/night
More information here.
 
Hotel Mrak  (***)
Single bed room – 72 EUR/night
Double bed room - 83 EUR/night
More information here.
 
Urban Homy Srl
Double bed room – 67 EUR/night
Junior Suite - 85,50 EUR/night
More information here.
 

Results and photos from Ljubljana Cat Show (27th and 28th February 2016)

Our photographer has caught a few moments from our diverse cat show, which took place in BIC Ljubljana, where we had the chance to see over 200 different cat beauties. It was phenomenal and we hope to see you next year.

You can view and download the show results here.

If you wish to access the picture gallery (photo: David Černec) click on the picture below. 

International Cat Show Ljubljana 2016

Category list 2016

Important changes from 01 January 2016! 
 
Category I (26%): PER, EXO, RAG, SBI, TUV
 
Category II (35%): ACL, ACS, MCO, NEM, NFO, LPL, LPS, SIB, SRL, SRS, TUA,
 
Category III (21%): BEN, BLH, BML, BSH, BUR, CHA, CYM, EUR, KBL, KBS, KOR, MAN, MAU, OCI, SIN, SNO, SOK,
 
Category IV (18%): ABY, BAL, CRX, DRX, DSP, GRX, JBT, OLH, OSH, PEB, RUS, SIA, SOM, SPH, THA,
 
The category II will still be the largest, but still the division will have a much more even division of cats in each category than before. Changes are:
RAG, SBI and TUV moved from cat. II to cat. I.
ABY, CRX, DRX, GRX, DSP, JBT, RUS, SOM and SPH moved from cat. III to cat. IV.
 
New categories list:

FIFe categories valid from 1 of January 2016

Category I

Category II

Category III

Category IV

PER

ACL

BEN

ABY

EXO

ACS

BLH

BAL

RAG

MCO

BML

CRX

SBI

NEM

BSH

DRX

TUV

NFO

BUR

DSP

 

LPL

CHA

GRX

 

LPS

CYM

JBT

 

SIB

EUR

OLH

 

SRL 

KBL

OSH

 

SRS 

KBS

PEB

 

TUA 

KOR

RUS

 

 

MAN

SIA

 

 

MAU

SOM

 

 

OCI

SPH

 

 

SIN

THA

 

 

SNO

 

 

 

SOK

 

International Cat Show Celje

October 10th and 11th 2015

Celje hosted a two-day International Cat Show which took place on the 10th and 11th of October. Members of the Feline breeders club of Ljubljana (FD Ljubljana) have also been present.

We congratulate all exhibitors for their results and also say our thanks to the Feline breeders club of Celje as the Show organiser.

 

If you wish to access the picture gallery (photo: David Černec) click on the picture below. 

International Cat Show Celje 2015